COPA KARILU/PIZZARIA BELLA
PIZZA
1ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 AKFC 4 X4 CHAROLADOS
16:30 HAKME 0X1 BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1
15:00 PARIS X CLÓVIS FC
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 AM PROMOÇÕES 2X3 ACF
16:30 TUBARÃO X BOX YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE DO
VAL
NISSEI
15:00 RB FUTEBOL CLUBE 3X1 AMIGOS DO ELTON
2ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 AM PROMOÇÕES X BOX YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE DO
VAL 16:30 HAKME X AMIGOS DO ELTON
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1-A
DEFINIR
15:00 ACF X PARIS
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 CHAROLADOS X CLÓVIS FC
16:30 AKFC X BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE
NISSEI
15:00 RB FUTEBOL CLUBE X TUBARÃO
3ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 ACF X AKFC
16:30 HAKME X BOX
YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE DO VAL
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1
15:00 TUBARÃO X AMIGOS DO
ELTON
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 CHAROLADOS X PARIS
16:30 BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE
X AM PROMOÇÕES
NISSEI
15:00 RB FUTEBOL CLUBE X CLÓVIS
FC
4ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 TUBARÃO X AM
PROMOÇÕES
16:30 HAKME X CLÓVIS FC
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1
15:00 CHAROLADOS X BOX YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE DO
VA PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 AMIGOS DO ELTON X PARIS
16:30 BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE X ACF
NISSEI
15:00 RB FUTEBOL CLUBE X AKFC
5ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 AM PROMOÇÕES X
CHAROLADOS
16:30 HAKME X ACF
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1
15:00 AMIGOS DO ELTON X CLÓVIS
FC
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 PARIS X AKFC
16:30 TUBARÃO X BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE
NISSEI
15:00 RB FUTEBOL CLUBE X BOX YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE DO
VA 6ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 AMIGOS DO ELTON X AKFC
16:30 HAKME X TUBARÃO
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1
15:00 CLÓVIS FC X ACF
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 PARIS X BOX YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE DO
VAL 16:30 CHAROLADOS X BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE
NISSEI
15:00 RB FUTEBOL CLUBE X AM PROMOÇÕES
7ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 AM PROMOÇÕES X PARIS
16:30 HAKME X CHAROLADOS
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1
15:00 TUBARÃO X ACF
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 AMIGOS DO ELTON X BOX YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE VAL 16:30 AKFC X CLÓVIS FC
NISSEI
15:00 RB FUTEBOL CLUBE X BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE
8ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 AKFC X TUBARÃO
16:30 HAKME X AM
PROMOÇÕES
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1
15:00 CHAROLADOS X AMIGOS
DO ELTON
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 ACF X BOX YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE DO
VAL
16:30 CLÓVIS FC X BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE
NISSEI
15:00 RB FUTEBOL CLUBE X PARIS
9ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 AM PROMOÇÕES X CLÓVIS FC
16:30 HAKME X AKFC
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1
15:00 AMIGOS DO ELTON X ACF
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 PARIS X TUBARÃO
16:30 BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE
X BOX YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE
DO VAL
NISSEI
15:00 RB FUTEBOL
CLUBE X CHAROLADOS
10ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 AM PROMOÇÕES X AKFC
16:30 HAKME X PARIS
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1
15:00 CHAROLADOS X TUBARÃO
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 CLÓVIS FC X BOX
YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE DO VAL
16:30 AMIGOS DO ELTON X BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE
NISSEI
15:00 RB FUTEBOL CLUBE X ACF
11ºRODADA – SÁBADO
HAKME
15:00 AMIGOS DO ELTON X AM PROMOÇÕES
16:30 HAKME X RB FUTEBOL
CLUBE
PRIMAVERA CAMPO 1
15:00 AKFC X BOX YOKOZAWA/BOX BOM JESUS/LANCHONETE DO VAL PRIMAVERA CAMPO 2
15:00 TUBARÃO X CLÓVIS FC
16:30 PARIS X BOLERAGEM/CARDIOLIFE
NISSEI
15:00 ACF X CHAROLADOS
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário